Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
11 sep 10.00 Constantia JO7-1JM SIOL JO7-3 co -
11 sep 10.10 Hapse Boys JO7-1M SIOL JO7-3 co -
11 sep 10.20 SIOL JO7-3 SV DWSH'18 JO7-2 co -
18 sep 11.00 Hapse Boys JO7-1M SIOL JO7-3 co -
18 sep 11.10 Constantia JO7-1JM SIOL JO7-3 co -
18 sep 11.20 SIOL JO7-3 SV DWSH'18 JO7-2 co -
25 sep 09.15 SV DWSH'18 JO7-2 SIOL JO7-3 co -
25 sep 09.25 Hapse Boys JO7-1M SIOL JO7-3 co -
25 sep 09.35 SIOL JO7-3 Constantia JO7-1JM co -
02 okt 08.30 SIOL JO7-3 Constantia JO7-1JM co -
02 okt 08.40 SV DWSH'18 JO7-2 SIOL JO7-3 co -
02 okt 08.50 SIOL JO7-3 Hapse Boys JO7-1M co -
09 okt 10.00 Constantia JO7-1JM SIOL JO7-3 co -
09 okt 10.10 Hapse Boys JO7-1M SIOL JO7-3 co -
09 okt 10.20 SIOL JO7-3 SV DWSH'18 JO7-2 co -
16 okt 11.00 Hapse Boys JO7-1M SIOL JO7-3 co -
16 okt 11.10 Constantia JO7-1JM SIOL JO7-3 co -
16 okt 11.20 SIOL JO7-3 SV DWSH'18 JO7-2 co -
06 nov 08.30 Odiliapeel/Braks Groep JO7-1 SIOL JO7-3 co -
06 nov 08.40 SIOL JO7-3 Gassel JO7-1 co -
06 nov 08.50 Venhorst JO7-2JM SIOL JO7-3 co -
13 nov 08.30 Constantia JO7-1JM SIOL JO7-3 co -
13 nov 08.40 SIOL JO7-3 Gassel JO7-1 co -
13 nov 08.50 Venhorst JO7-2JM SIOL JO7-3 co -
20 nov 10.15 Constantia JO7-1JM SIOL JO7-3 co -
20 nov 10.25 SIOL JO7-3 EGS'20 JO7-1JM co -
20 nov 10.35 Venhorst JO7-2JM SIOL JO7-3 co -
27 nov 10.00 Volkel JO7-2 SIOL JO7-3 co -
27 nov 10.10 SIOL JO7-3 Juliana Mill JO7-2 co -
27 nov 10.20 Venhorst JO7-2JM SIOL JO7-3 co -
04 dec 10.00 Constantia JO7-1JM SIOL JO7-3 co -
04 dec 10.10 Juliana Mill JO7-2 SIOL JO7-3 co -
04 dec 10.20 SIOL JO7-3 Volkel JO7-2 co -
11 dec 10.20 SIOL JO7-3 Volkel JO7-2 co -
18 dec 10.00 Gassel JO7-1 SIOL JO7-3 co -
18 dec 10.10 Odiliapeel/Braks Groep JO7-1 SIOL JO7-3 co -
29 jan 09.30 SIOL JO7-3 Vitesse'08 JO7-1 co -
29 jan 09.40 SIOL JO7-3 Olympia'18 JO7-2JM co -
29 jan 09.50 ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO7-2 SIOL JO7-3 co -
05 feb 09.15 SIOL JO7-3 SV DWSH'18 JO7-1JM co -
05 feb 09.25 SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO7-2 SIOL JO7-3 co -
05 feb 09.35 SIOL JO7-3 Hapse Boys JO7-1M co -
12 feb 11.00 ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO7-2 SIOL JO7-3 co -
12 feb 11.10 SIOL JO7-3 De Zwaluw JO7-2 co -
12 feb 11.20 Hapse Boys JO7-1M SIOL JO7-3 co -
19 feb 09.30 ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO7-2 SIOL JO7-3 co -
19 feb 09.40 SIOL JO7-3 De Zwaluw JO7-2 co -
19 feb 09.50 SV DWSH'18 JO7-1JM SIOL JO7-3 co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!