Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
11 sep 10.00 De Zwaluw JO7-1 SIOL JO7-4 co -
11 sep 10.10 SIOL JO7-4 Vitesse'08 JO7-1 co -
11 sep 10.20 ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO7-1 SIOL JO7-4 co -
18 sep 09.30 Vitesse'08 JO7-1 SIOL JO7-4 co -
18 sep 09.40 SIOL JO7-4 De Zwaluw JO7-1 co -
18 sep 09.50 ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO7-1 SIOL JO7-4 co -
25 sep 08.30 SIOL JO7-4 ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO7-1 co -
25 sep 08.40 Vitesse'08 JO7-1 SIOL JO7-4 co -
25 sep 08.50 SIOL JO7-4 De Zwaluw JO7-1 co -
02 okt 09.00 De Zwaluw JO7-1 SIOL JO7-4 co -
02 okt 09.10 SIOL JO7-4 ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO7-1 co -
02 okt 09.20 Vitesse'08 JO7-1 SIOL JO7-4 co -
09 okt 10.00 De Zwaluw JO7-1 SIOL JO7-4 co -
09 okt 10.10 SIOL JO7-4 Vitesse'08 JO7-1 co -
09 okt 10.20 ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO7-1 SIOL JO7-4 co -
16 okt 09.30 Vitesse'08 JO7-1 SIOL JO7-4 co -
16 okt 09.40 SIOL JO7-4 De Zwaluw JO7-1 co -
16 okt 09.50 ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO7-1 SIOL JO7-4 co -
06 nov 11.00 Hapse Boys JO7-1JM SIOL JO7-4 co -
06 nov 11.10 De Zwaluw JO7-1 SIOL JO7-4 co -
06 nov 11.20 SIOL JO7-4 Vitesse'08 JO7-2 co -
13 nov 10.00 Hapse Boys JO7-1JM SIOL JO7-4 co -
13 nov 10.20 SIOL JO7-4 Vitesse'08 JO7-2 co -
20 nov 08.30 SIOL JO7-5 SIOL JO7-4 co -
20 nov 08.40 SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO7-1 SIOL JO7-4 co -
20 nov 08.50 SIOL JO7-4 Vitesse'08 JO7-2 co -
27 nov 10.00 ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO7-1 SIOL JO7-4 co -
27 nov 10.10 Vitesse'08 JO7-3 SIOL JO7-4 co -
27 nov 10.20 SIOL JO7-4 Vitesse'08 JO7-2 co -
04 dec 09.40 De Zwaluw JO7-1 SIOL JO7-4 co -
04 dec 09.50 SIOL JO7-4 SIOL JO7-5 co -
11 dec 09.00 SIOL JO7-5 SIOL JO7-4 co -
11 dec 09.10 SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO7-1 SIOL JO7-4 co -
11 dec 09.20 SIOL JO7-4 ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO7-1 co -
29 jan 08.30 ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO7-3 SIOL JO7-4 co -
29 jan 08.40 SIOL JO7-4 DSV JO7-1JM co -
29 jan 08.50 Olympia'18 JO7-3 SIOL JO7-4 co -
05 feb 09.30 ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO7-3 SIOL JO7-4 co -
05 feb 09.40 SIOL JO7-4 SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO7-1 co -
05 feb 09.50 Olympia'18 JO7-3 SIOL JO7-4 co -
12 feb 09.30 Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO7-2 SIOL JO7-4 co -
12 feb 09.40 SIOL JO7-4 Constantia JO7-3 co -
12 feb 09.50 Olympia'18 JO7-3 SIOL JO7-4 co -
12 mrt 09.30 Hapse Boys JO7-2JM SIOL JO7-4 co -
12 mrt 09.40 SIOL JO7-4 Olympia'18 JO7-4 co -
12 mrt 09.50 SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO7-1 SIOL JO7-4 co -
19 mrt 08.30 DSV JO7-2JM SIOL JO7-4 co -
19 mrt 08.40 SIOL JO7-4 Olympia'18 JO7-4 co -
19 mrt 08.50 SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO7-1 SIOL JO7-4 co -
26 mrt 09.15 DSV JO7-2JM SIOL JO7-4 co -
26 mrt 09.25 SIOL JO7-4 ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO7-1 co -
26 mrt 09.35 SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO7-1 SIOL JO7-4 co -
02 apr 10.00 Constantia JO7-3 SIOL JO7-4 co -
02 apr 10.10 SIOL JO7-4 EGS'20 JO7-1JM co -
02 apr 10.20 SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO7-1 SIOL JO7-4 co -
09 apr 09.00 DSV JO7-2JM SIOL JO7-4 co -
09 apr 09.10 EGS'20 JO7-1JM SIOL JO7-4 co -
09 apr 09.20 SIOL JO7-4 Constantia JO7-3 co -
23 apr 11.00 Olympia'18 JO7-4 SIOL JO7-4 co -
23 apr 11.10 Hapse Boys JO7-2JM SIOL JO7-4 co -
23 apr 11.20 SIOL JO7-4 Constantia JO7-3 co -
14 mei 09.15 EGS'20 JO7-1JM SIOL JO7-4 co -
14 mei 09.25 SIOL JO7-4 ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO7-1 co -
14 mei 09.35 SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO7-1 SIOL JO7-4 co -
21 mei 08.30 Constantia JO7-3 SIOL JO7-4 co -
21 mei 08.40 DSV JO7-2JM SIOL JO7-4 co -
21 mei 08.50 SIOL JO7-4 Hapse Boys JO7-2JM co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!